Shall Judge Tim Osterhaus be retained in Office?

Nonpartisan

 
CountyYesNo
Alachua 43,66219,904
Baker 3,8823,348
Bay 32,34218,946
Bradford 3,8693,442
Calhoun 1,8551,930
Clay 36,75521,679
Columbia 9,1617,301
Dixie 2,3912,270
Duval 152,95177,127
Escambia 53,86032,354
Franklin 2,1271,464
Gadsden 11,1374,886
Gilchrist 2,8762,428
Gulf 2,4522,170
Hamilton 1,7311,455
Holmes 2,2882,798
Jackson 7,5226,219
Jefferson 3,6432,066
Lafayette 1,0331,285
Leon 63,70527,717
Levy 6,8204,944
Liberty 1,2911,014
Madison 3,4352,334
Nassau 16,8379,456
Okaloosa 31,93121,386
Santa Rosa 27,33718,826
Suwannee 5,7685,555
Taylor 3,4012,680
Union 2,3791,957
Wakulla 6,4883,765
Walton 10,5627,017
Washington 3,9953,517
Total:559,486323,240