U.S. Representative, District 5

General

 
CountyGlo SmithCorrine Brown
Alachua 2,9079,128
Clay 5,9001,461
Duval 20,82747,588
Lake 3,9441,726
Marion 1,8491,210
Orange 16,12742,521
Putnam 4,6323,026
Seminole 3,0515,680
Total:59,237112,340