Circuit Court Judge

Circuit Judge, 3rd Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Paul S. Bryan
NOP
0
0%
T. Bradley McRae
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Bruce R. Anderson
NOP
0
0%
David P. Trotti
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 25

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Hulsey
NOP
0
0%
Gerald L. Wilkerson
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Sebrina L. Slack
NOP
0
0%
Stasia Warren
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidateVotes Received
Malcolm Anthony
NOP
0
0%
Scott DuPont
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 13

CandidateVotes Received
David Hood
NOP
0
0%
A. "Kathleen" McNeilly
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidateVotes Received
Linda L. Gaustad
NOP
0
0%
Howard O. McGillin, Jr.
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
0
0%
Luis Calderón
NOP
0
0%
Joseph Haynes Davis
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 14

CandidateVotes Received
Lorraine Elizabeth DeYoung
NOP
0
0%
Dan Traver
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Jason Edward Bloch
NOP
0
0%
Marcia Del Rey
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 34

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Blumstein
NOP
0
0%
Renee Gordon
NOP
0
0%
Denise Martinez-Scanziani
NOP
0
0%
Luis Perez-Medina
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 52

CandidateVotes Received
Rosy A. Aponte
NOP
0
0%
Carol "Jodie" Breece
NOP
0
0%
Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 66

CandidateVotes Received
Robert Joshua Luck
NOP
0
0%
Yolly Roberson
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 74

CandidateVotes Received
Elena Ortega-Tauler
NOP
0
0%
George "Jorge" A. Sarduy
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 3

CandidateVotes Received
Robin Fernandez Fuson
NOP
0
0%
Carl Hinson
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Isabel Cissy Boza Sevelin
NOP
0
0%
Gary Dolgin
NOP
0
0%
Melissa Polo
NOP
0
0%
Lanell Williams-Yulee
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Dina Keever
NOP
0
0%
Robert "Rob" Ostrov
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
"Lou" Luis Delgado
NOP
0
0%
Gregory Tendrich
NOP
0
0%
Jeremy M. Zubkoff
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Andrea Ruth Gundersen
NOP
0
0%
Lea P. Krauss
NOP
0
0%
Maxine K. Streeter
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 15

CandidateVotes Received
Haccord James Curry, Jr.
NOP
0
0%
Matthew Isaac Destry
NOP
0
0%
Barbara Roseann Duffy
NOP
0
0%
Brian Frederick Greenwald
NOP
0
0%
Abbe Sheila Rifkin
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 23

CandidateVotes Received
Barbara McCarthy
NOP
0
0%
David A. Salomon
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Doreen Turner Inkeles
NOP
0
0%
Michael Lynch
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Steve Henderson
NOP
0
0%
Bob Moletteire
NOP
0
0%
Christina Sanchez
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Beth Elaine Allen
NOP
0
0%
James W. "Jim" McCann
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 6

CandidateVotes Received
Michael J. McNicholas
NOP
0
0%
Robert "Bob" Meadows
NOP
0
0%
Kiernan Patrick Moylan
NOP
0
0%
Leonard Silvio Villafranco
NOP
0
0%
0Total