Circuit Court Judge

Circuit Judge, 3rd Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Paul S. Bryan
NOP
19,738
55.78%
T. Bradley McRae
NOP
15,645
44.22%
35,383Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Bruce R. Anderson
NOP
116,496
61.76%
David P. Trotti
NOP
72,133
38.24%
188,629Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 25

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Hulsey
NOP
93,473
50.21%
Gerald L. Wilkerson
NOP
92,699
49.79%
186,172Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Sebrina L. Slack
NOP
51,654
44.89%
Stasia Warren
NOP
63,409
55.11%
115,063Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidateVotes Received
Malcolm Anthony
NOP
51,541
37.79%
Scott DuPont
NOP
84,852
62.21%
136,393Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 13

CandidateVotes Received
David Hood
NOP
62,803
44.16%
A. "Kathleen" McNeilly
NOP
79,427
55.84%
142,230Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidateVotes Received
Linda L. Gaustad
NOP
63,044
45.82%
Howard O. McGillin, Jr.
NOP
74,540
54.18%
137,584Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
24,111
16.89%
Luis Calderón
NOP
68,795
48.2%
Joseph Haynes Davis
NOP
49,836
34.91%
142,742Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 14

CandidateVotes Received
Lorraine Elizabeth DeYoung
NOP
68,494
47.17%
Dan Traver
NOP
76,720
52.83%
145,214Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Jason Edward Bloch
NOP
89,978
47.53%
Marcia Del Rey
NOP
99,340
52.47%
189,318Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 34

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Blumstein
NOP
54,077
29.31%
Renee Gordon
NOP
41,290
22.38%
Denise Martinez-Scanziani
NOP
42,997
23.31%
Luis Perez-Medina
NOP
46,113
25%
184,477Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 52

CandidateVotes Received
Rosy A. Aponte
NOP
46,162
25.77%
Carol "Jodie" Breece
NOP
70,244
39.22%
Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts
NOP
62,697
35.01%
179,103Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 66

CandidateVotes Received
Robert Joshua Luck
NOP
96,057
54.21%
Yolly Roberson
NOP
81,129
45.79%
177,186Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 74

CandidateVotes Received
Elena Ortega-Tauler
NOP
78,236
44.38%
George "Jorge" A. Sarduy
NOP
98,057
55.62%
176,293Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 3

CandidateVotes Received
Robin Fernandez Fuson
NOP
48,725
35.89%
Carl Hinson
NOP
87,022
64.11%
135,747Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Isabel Cissy Boza Sevelin
NOP
20,061
14.93%
Gary Dolgin
NOP
46,545
34.64%
Melissa Polo
NOP
55,524
41.32%
Lanell Williams-Yulee
NOP
12,235
9.11%
134,365Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Dina Keever
NOP
77,725
70.85%
Robert "Rob" Ostrov
NOP
31,976
29.15%
109,701Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
"Lou" Luis Delgado
NOP
35,960
33.1%
Gregory Tendrich
NOP
52,973
48.75%
Jeremy M. Zubkoff
NOP
19,719
18.15%
108,652Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Andrea Ruth Gundersen
NOP
31,844
32.24%
Lea P. Krauss
NOP
38,356
38.83%
Maxine K. Streeter
NOP
28,577
28.93%
98,777Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 15

CandidateVotes Received
Haccord James Curry, Jr.
NOP
18,134
18.39%
Matthew Isaac Destry
NOP
17,454
17.7%
Barbara Roseann Duffy
NOP
27,785
28.18%
Brian Frederick Greenwald
NOP
9,995
10.14%
Abbe Sheila Rifkin
NOP
25,242
25.6%
98,610Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 23

CandidateVotes Received
Barbara McCarthy
NOP
58,688
59.65%
David A. Salomon
NOP
39,699
40.35%
98,387Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Doreen Turner Inkeles
NOP
42,141
43.24%
Michael Lynch
NOP
55,313
56.76%
97,454Total

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Steve Henderson
NOP
46,376
33.15%
Bob Moletteire
NOP
29,769
21.28%
Christina Sanchez
NOP
63,767
45.58%
139,912Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Beth Elaine Allen
NOP
35,771
38.85%
James W. "Jim" McCann
NOP
56,294
61.15%
92,065Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 6

CandidateVotes Received
Michael J. McNicholas
NOP
29,613
32.87%
Robert "Bob" Meadows
NOP
27,572
30.6%
Kiernan Patrick Moylan
NOP
18,946
21.03%
Leonard Silvio Villafranco
NOP
13,962
15.5%
90,093Total