United States Senator

Democrat

 
CountyRoque "Rocky" De La FuenteAlan GraysonPam KeithReginald LusterPatrick Murphy
Alachua 8225,3616,65151610,998
Baker 10537148867840
Bay 4442,2842,1681923,176
Bradford 119513621701,061
Brevard 1,1507,9114,69551115,475
Broward 5,26213,64815,7001,96884,598
Calhoun 17181258471636
Charlotte 4561,4551,8661014,310
Citrus 2849801,5611175,741
Clay 3049711,2843423,115
Collier 6281,7552,0081327,104
Columbia 2307951,0131222,506
Desoto 197490614511,183
Dixie 6435131426446
Duval 2,1777,5669,9499,74032,702
Escambia 6552,4385,3555176,099
Flagler 2721,6699191063,680
Franklin 12257835663741
Gadsden 4872,7131,2823834,999
Gilchrist 4227123116343
Glades 8016317122418
Gulf 7540226437512
Hamilton 87418266701,095
Hardee 10519716320501
Hendry 167280380471,269
Hernando 5251,0051,6241076,187
Highlands 169559777472,507
Hillsborough 4,6107,64311,7721,22242,865
Holmes 8653237944443
Indian River 241884843995,596
Jackson 3642,2731,4812122,215
Jefferson 128894442681,537
Lafayette 5843126524488
Lake 5954,2702,0292657,206
Lee 1,6614,7545,81852414,408
Leon 1,8498,2945,08874520,984
Levy 12758257952899
Liberty 17053042958496
Madison 1137734371801,312
Manatee 5871,8512,80320612,984
Marion 6744,8173,3593358,390
Martin 122569495617,125
Miami-Dade 13,31512,49117,1082,56267,390
Monroe 2317451,145434,232
Nassau 1364805791101,797
Okaloosa 4059911,7651432,082
Okeechobee 60165229191,072
Orange 3,78626,4197,9521,20825,309
Osceola 3,3798,3641,6872424,655
Palm Beach 2,58810,2407,5241,31967,565
Pasco 7542,1023,09224213,712
Pinellas 2,1717,04810,40281048,976
Polk 1,5956,6493,63751515,480
Putnam 2631,1301,3621372,575
Santa Rosa 2721,0291,517841,888
Sarasota 6592,9213,16425019,280
Seminole 1,0285,9962,9383929,315
St. Johns 3051,2411,4271815,696
St. Lucie 6561,7251,69930417,206
Sumter 1911,5331,142733,856
Suwannee 216955741961,427
Taylor 146818475551,172
Union 5124528829382
Volusia 1,4338,8144,59553017,636
Wakulla 2821,241768851,723
Walton 7149837836806
Washington 13181055062631
Total:60,708199,703173,68729,083665,053