United States Senator

Democrat

 
CountyRoque "Rocky" De La FuenteAlan GraysonPam KeithReginald LusterPatrick Murphy
Alachua 8245,3656,65951611,002
Baker 10537148867840
Bay 4442,2872,1681923,177
Bradford 119513621701,061
Brevard 1,1527,9124,69651115,477
Broward 5,29213,69615,7551,97684,920
Calhoun 17181258471636
Charlotte 4571,4561,8661014,310
Citrus 2859811,5621175,747
Clay 3059711,2863423,117
Collier 6291,7562,0081327,106
Columbia 2307951,0131222,507
Desoto 197490615511,184
Dixie 6435131426446
Duval 2,1877,6039,9869,77632,852
Escambia 6552,4395,3575176,099
Flagler 2721,6709201063,687
Franklin 12257835763742
Gadsden 4872,7141,2823835,003
Gilchrist 4227123116343
Glades 8016317122418
Gulf 7540326437512
Hamilton 87418266701,095
Hardee 10519716420501
Hendry 167280380471,269
Hernando 5251,0051,6241076,187
Highlands 169559778472,510
Hillsborough 4,6187,65911,7951,22342,901
Holmes 8653337944443
Indian River 242884844995,596
Jackson 3642,2751,4832122,217
Jefferson 128894442681,537
Lafayette 5943226524490
Lake 5954,2762,0322657,209
Lee 1,6624,7575,81852414,417
Leon 1,8548,3025,09374520,988
Levy 12758257952899
Liberty 17053042958496
Madison 1137734371801,312
Manatee 5871,8512,80620612,989
Marion 6744,8173,3593358,391
Martin 122569495617,128
Miami-Dade 13,32312,49517,1122,56367,408
Monroe 2317451,146434,232
Nassau 1364805791101,798
Okaloosa 4069911,7651432,084
Okeechobee 60165229191,072
Orange 3,78926,4327,9571,20825,325
Osceola 3,3858,3691,6892424,657
Palm Beach 2,59810,2687,5491,32267,712
Pasco 7542,1023,09524213,718
Pinellas 2,1747,06110,41781049,037
Polk 1,5996,6533,64051515,486
Putnam 2631,1301,3631372,575
Santa Rosa 2721,0291,518841,889
Sarasota 6602,9233,16625119,286
Seminole 1,0296,0012,9433929,320
St. Johns 3051,2421,4271815,697
St. Lucie 6571,7321,71230617,278
Sumter 1911,5341,142733,856
Suwannee 216955741961,427
Taylor 146820476551,176
Union 5124528829382
Volusia 1,4338,8184,59853317,647
Wakulla 2821,241768851,724
Walton 7149837836807
Washington 13181055062631
Total:60,810199,929173,91929,138665,985