All Contests for Orange County

Representative in Congress, District 5

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Thuy (Twee) Lowe
REP
0
0%
Glo Smith
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 7

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Mica
REP
0
0%
Don Oehlrich
REP
0
0%
Kelly Shirley
REP
0
0%
David Smith
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 9

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Jorge Bonilla
REP
0
0%
Carol Platt
REP
0
0%
Peter Vivaldi
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 9

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Alan Grayson
DEM
0
0%
Nick Ruiz
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 10

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
William Ferree
DEM
0
0%
Michael McKenna
DEM
0
0%
Shayan Modarres
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Yinka Abosede Adeshina and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Rick Scott and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Charlie Crist and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
Nan H. Rich and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Attorney General

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Perry E. Thurston
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Senator, District 12

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Edward DeAguilera
REP
0
0%
Fritz Jackson Seide
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Senator, District 12

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Gary Siplin
DEM
0
0%
Geraldine F. Thompson
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 30

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bob Cortes
REP
0
0%
Scott Sturgill
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 31

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Randy Glisson
REP
0
0%
Belita "B" Grassel
REP
0
0%
Terri Seefeldt
REP
0
0%
Joseph Stephens
REP
0
0%
Jennifer Sullivan
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 44

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Eric Eisnaugle
REP
0
0%
Stephen Facella
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 47

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Mike Miller
REP
0
0%
Maurice "Mo" Pearson
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 49

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
René "Coach P" Plasencia
REP
0
0%
Ed Rodriguez
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 50

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
George Collins
REP
0
0%
Tom Goodson
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Norberto Katz
NOP
0
0%
Kim Shepard
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 12

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Frank George
NOP
0
0%
Margaret Schreiber
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 18

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Harold M. Bacchus
NOP
0
0%
Elaine Barbour
NOP
0
0%
James Timothy Hetz
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 30

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
0
0%
Kevin B. Weiss
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 32

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Patricia Strowbridge
NOP
0
0%
Diana Tennis
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 33

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Heather Pinder Rodriguez
NOP
0
0%
Roger Scott
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 35

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bradford D. Fisher
NOP
0
0%
Janet C. Thorpe
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 37

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Gino Feliciani
NOP
0
0%
Scott Polodna
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.