All Contests for Orange County

U.S. Representative, District 5

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Glo Smith
REP
0
0%
Corrine Brown
DEM
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 7

CandidatePartyVotes Received
John Mica
REP
0
0%
Wes Neuman
DEM
0
0%
Al Krulick
NPA
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 8

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Bill Posey
REP
0
0%
Gabriel Rothblatt
DEM
0
0%
Christopher L. Duncan Jr.
WRI
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 9

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Carol Platt
REP
0
0%
Alan Grayson
DEM
0
0%
Marko Milakovich
NPA
0
0%
Leon Leo Ray
WRI
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 10

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Daniel Webster
REP
0
0%
Michael McKenna
DEM
0
0%
David B. Falstad
WRI
0
0%
0Total

Governor and Lieutenant Governor

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Scott / Lopez-Cantera
REP
0
0%
Crist / Taddeo
DEM
0
0%
Wyllie / Roe
LPF
0
0%
Khavari / Jones
NPA
0
0%
Burkett / Matos
NPA
0
0%
Blass / Wirengard
WRI
0
0%
Devine / Smith
WRI
0
0%
Harris / Harris
WRI
0
0%
Lee / Lockett
WRI
0
0%
Tolbert / Timmon
WRI
0
0%
0Total

Attorney General

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Pam Bondi
REP
0
0%
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Bill Wohlsifer
LPF
0
0%
0Total

Chief Financial Officer

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jeff Atwater
REP
0
0%
William "Will" Rankin
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Commissioner of Agriculture

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Adam Putnam
REP
0
0%
Thaddeus Thad Hamilton
DEM
0
0%
Jeffrey M. Obos
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Senator, District 12

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Edward DeAguilera
REP
0
0%
Geraldine F. Thompson
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Senator, District 14

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Darren Soto
DEM
0
0%
Devin Norton
NPA
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 30

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Bob Cortes
REP
0
0%
Karen Castor Dentel
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 44

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Eric Eisnaugle
REP
0
0%
Matthew Falconer
NPA
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 46

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Bruce Antone
DEM
0
0%
James W. Anderson Jr.
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 47

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Mike Miller
REP
0
0%
Linda Stewart
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 49

CandidatePartyVotes Received
René "Coach P" Plasencia
REP
0
0%
Joe Saunders
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Fifth District Court of Appeal

Shall Judge Wendy W. Berger be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Kerry I. Evander be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Charles Alan Lawson be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Richard B. Orfinger be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge William David Palmer be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Thomas D. Sawaya be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge F. Rand Wallis be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 1

Water and Land Conservation - Dedicates funds to acquire and restore Florida conservation and recreation lands

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 2

Use of Marijuana for Certain Medical Conditions

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 3

PROSPECTIVE APPOINTMENT OF CERTAIN JUDICIAL VACANCIES

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total