Circuit Court Judge

Circuit Judge, 3rd Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Paul S. Bryan
NOP
20,844
55.51%
T. Bradley McRae
NOP
16,708
44.49%
37,552Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Bruce R. Anderson
NOP
120,236
61.8%
David P. Trotti
NOP
74,308
38.2%
194,544Total

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 25

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Hulsey
NOP
96,355
50.2%
Gerald L. Wilkerson
NOP
95,603
49.8%
191,958Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Sebrina L. Slack
NOP
52,361
44.9%
Stasia Warren
NOP
64,267
55.1%
116,628Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidateVotes Received
Malcolm Anthony
NOP
52,214
37.76%
Scott DuPont
NOP
86,053
62.24%
138,267Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 13

CandidateVotes Received
David Hood
NOP
63,727
44.19%
A. "Kathleen" McNeilly
NOP
80,481
55.81%
144,208Total

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidateVotes Received
Linda L. Gaustad
NOP
63,853
45.78%
Howard O. McGillin, Jr.
NOP
75,624
54.22%
139,477Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
24,510
16.85%
Luis Calderón
NOP
70,152
48.22%
Joseph Haynes Davis
NOP
50,808
34.93%
145,470Total

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 14

CandidateVotes Received
Lorraine Elizabeth DeYoung
NOP
69,751
47.14%
Dan Traver
NOP
78,203
52.86%
147,954Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Jason Edward Bloch
NOP
110,228
48.04%
Marcia Del Rey
NOP
119,246
51.96%
229,474Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 34

CandidateVotes Received
Mark Blumstein
NOP
64,089
28.68%
Renee Gordon
NOP
53,027
23.73%
Denise Martinez-Scanziani
NOP
51,565
23.08%
Luis Perez-Medina
NOP
54,753
24.51%
223,434Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 52

CandidateVotes Received
Rosy A. Aponte
NOP
55,857
25.76%
Carol "Jodie" Breece
NOP
86,362
39.82%
Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts
NOP
74,657
34.42%
216,876Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 66

CandidateVotes Received
Robert Joshua Luck
NOP
114,930
53.54%
Yolly Roberson
NOP
99,745
46.46%
214,675Total

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 74

CandidateVotes Received
Elena Ortega-Tauler
NOP
94,980
44.51%
George "Jorge" A. Sarduy
NOP
118,420
55.49%
213,400Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 3

CandidateVotes Received
Robin Fernandez Fuson
NOP
49,837
35.93%
Carl Hinson
NOP
88,854
64.07%
138,691Total

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Isabel Cissy Boza Sevelin
NOP
20,591
15%
Gary Dolgin
NOP
47,410
34.54%
Melissa Polo
NOP
56,687
41.3%
Lanell Williams-Yulee
NOP
12,579
9.16%
137,267Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Dina Keever
NOP
101,923
71.44%
Robert "Rob" Ostrov
NOP
40,753
28.56%
142,676Total

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidateVotes Received
"Lou" Luis Delgado
NOP
47,968
33.99%
Gregory Tendrich
NOP
68,694
48.67%
Jeremy M. Zubkoff
NOP
24,480
17.34%
141,142Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Andrea Ruth Gundersen
NOP
49,647
32.26%
Lea P. Krauss
NOP
57,953
37.66%
Maxine K. Streeter
NOP
46,294
30.08%
153,894Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 15

CandidateVotes Received
Haccord James Curry, Jr.
NOP
29,352
19.1%
Matthew Isaac Destry
NOP
26,858
17.48%
Barbara Roseann Duffy
NOP
45,050
29.32%
Brian Frederick Greenwald
NOP
15,992
10.41%
Abbe Sheila Rifkin
NOP
36,401
23.69%
153,653Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 23

CandidateVotes Received
Barbara McCarthy
NOP
92,043
59.91%
David A. Salomon
NOP
61,599
40.09%
153,642Total

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 24

CandidateVotes Received
Doreen Turner Inkeles
NOP
63,908
42.11%
Michael Lynch
NOP
87,847
57.89%
151,755Total

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 9

CandidateVotes Received
Steve Henderson
NOP
47,774
33.16%
Bob Moletteire
NOP
30,736
21.34%
Christina Sanchez
NOP
65,544
45.5%
144,054Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidateVotes Received
Beth Elaine Allen
NOP
40,571
38.87%
James W. "Jim" McCann
NOP
63,809
61.13%
104,380Total

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 6

CandidateVotes Received
Michael J. McNicholas
NOP
32,334
31.64%
Robert "Bob" Meadows
NOP
32,774
32.07%
Kiernan Patrick Moylan
NOP
21,932
21.46%
Leonard Silvio Villafranco
NOP
15,158
14.83%
102,198Total