All Contests for Hillsborough County

U.S. Representative, District 15

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Dennis A. Ross
REP
0
0%
Alan M Cohn
DEM
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 17

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Tom Rooney
REP
0
0%
Will Bronson
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Governor and Lieutenant Governor

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Scott / Lopez-Cantera
REP
0
0%
Crist / Taddeo
DEM
0
0%
Wyllie / Roe
LPF
0
0%
Khavari / Jones
NPA
0
0%
Burkett / Matos
NPA
0
0%
Blass / Wirengard
WRI
0
0%
Devine / Smith
WRI
0
0%
Harris / Harris
WRI
0
0%
Lee / Lockett
WRI
0
0%
Tolbert / Timmon
WRI
0
0%
0Total

Attorney General

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Pam Bondi
REP
0
0%
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Bill Wohlsifer
LPF
0
0%
0Total

Chief Financial Officer

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jeff Atwater
REP
0
0%
William "Will" Rankin
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Commissioner of Agriculture

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Adam Putnam
REP
0
0%
Thaddeus Thad Hamilton
DEM
0
0%
Jeffrey M. Obos
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Senator, District 22

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jeff Brandes
REP
0
0%
Judithanne McLauchlan
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Senator, District 24

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Tom Lee
REP
0
0%
Brandon R. Thebeau
WRI
0
0%
Steven P. Warren
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 59

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Ross Spano
REP
0
0%
Donna Lee Fore
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 61

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Edwin "Ed" Narain
DEM
0
0%
Nicole Santiago
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 63

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Shawn Harrison
REP
0
0%
Mark Danish
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 64

CandidatePartyVotes Received
James Grant
REP
0
0%
Miriam Steinberg
REP
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 70

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Darryl E. Rouson
DEM
0
0%
Philip Garrett
NPA
0
0%
Justin M. Bauford
WRI
0
0%
0Total

Second District Court of Appeal

Shall Judge Chris W. Altenbernd be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Morris Silberman be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Daniel H. Sleet be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, Circuit 13 Group 8

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Carl C. Hinson
NOP
0
0%
Barbara Twine Thomas
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Circuit Judge, Circuit 13 Group 34

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Robert Bauman
NOP
0
0%
Melissa "Missy" Polo
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 1

Water and Land Conservation - Dedicates funds to acquire and restore Florida conservation and recreation lands

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 2

Use of Marijuana for Certain Medical Conditions

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 3

PROSPECTIVE APPOINTMENT OF CERTAIN JUDICIAL VACANCIES

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total