All Contests for Miami-Dade County

Representative in Congress, District 23

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Juan Garcia
REP
0
0%
Joseph "Joe" Kaufman
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 24

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Michael A. Etienne
DEM
0
0%
Frederica S. Wilson
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 26

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Carlos Curbelo
REP
0
0%
Ed MacDougall
REP
0
0%
Joe A. Martinez
REP
0
0%
David Rivera
REP
0
0%
Lorenzo Palomares Starbuck
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Yinka Abosede Adeshina and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Rick Scott and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Charlie Crist and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
Nan H. Rich and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Attorney General

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Perry E. Thurston
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Senator, District 36

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Anis "Auguste" Blemur
DEM
0
0%
Oscar Braynon, II
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 100

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Paul Alvarez
DEM
0
0%
Joseph S. "Joe" Geller
DEM
0
0%
Benjamin Samuel Sorensen
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 107

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Phillip J. Brutus
DEM
0
0%
Michael Joseph
DEM
0
0%
Dominique Simon
DEM
0
0%
Barbara Watson
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 108

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Daphne Campbell
DEM
0
0%
Taj C. Echoles
DEM
0
0%
Michael A. Hepburn
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 111

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Alex Anthony
REP
0
0%
Bryan Avila
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Thomas Aquinas Cobitz
NOP
0
0%
Stephen Thomas Millan
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 26

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Christian Carrazana
NOP
0
0%
Rodney "Rod" Smith
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 27

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Mary C. Gomez
NOP
0
0%
Alberto "Al" Milian
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 58

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts
NOP
0
0%
Martin Zilber
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 67

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Fleur Jeannine Lobree
NOP
0
0%
Mavel Ruiz
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 70

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Veronica Diaz
NOP
0
0%
Renier Diaz de la Portilla
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.