All Contests for Broward County

Representative in Congress, District 20

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Jean L. Enright
DEM
0
0%
Alcee L. Hastings
DEM
0
0%
Jameel McCline
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 21

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Ted Deutch
DEM
0
0%
Emmanuel G. Morel
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 22

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Andrea Leigh McGee
REP
0
0%
Paul Spain
REP
0
0%
David Wagie
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 23

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Juan Garcia
REP
0
0%
Joseph "Joe" Kaufman
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 24

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Michael A. Etienne
DEM
0
0%
Frederica S. Wilson
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Yinka Abosede Adeshina and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Rick Scott and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Charlie Crist and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
Nan H. Rich and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Attorney General

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Perry E. Thurston
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Senator, District 36

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Anis "Auguste" Blemur
DEM
0
0%
Oscar Braynon, II
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 94

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bobby DuBose
DEM
0
0%
Levoyd L Williams
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 96

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Kristin Jacobs
DEM
0
0%
Steven M. Perman
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 100

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Paul Alvarez
DEM
0
0%
Joseph S. "Joe" Geller
DEM
0
0%
Benjamin Samuel Sorensen
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 8

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Frantz 'Jahra' McLawrence
NOP
0
0%
Lynn Rosenthal
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Dennis Bailey
NOP
0
0%
Andrea Ruth Gundersen
NOP
0
0%
Rhoda Sokoloff
NOP
0
0%
Russell M. Thompson
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Julie Shapiro Harris
NOP
0
0%
Stacey Schulman
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 27

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Patrick Contini
NOP
0
0%
Steven Brian Feren
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.