All Contests for Miami-Dade County

U.S. Representative, District 23

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Joseph "Joe" Kaufman
REP
0
0%
Debbie Wasserman Schultz
DEM
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 24

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Dufirstson Julio Neree
REP
0
0%
Frederica S. Wilson
DEM
0
0%
Luis E Fernandez
NPA
0
0%
Alejandro M. Walters
WRI
0
0%
0Total

U.S. Representative, District 26

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Carlos Curbelo
REP
0
0%
Joe Garcia
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Governor and Lieutenant Governor

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Scott / Lopez-Cantera
REP
0
0%
Crist / Taddeo
DEM
0
0%
Wyllie / Roe
LPF
0
0%
Khavari / Jones
NPA
0
0%
Burkett / Matos
NPA
0
0%
Blass / Wirengard
WRI
0
0%
Devine / Smith
WRI
0
0%
Harris / Harris
WRI
0
0%
Lee / Lockett
WRI
0
0%
Tolbert / Timmon
WRI
0
0%
0Total

Attorney General

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Pam Bondi
REP
0
0%
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Bill Wohlsifer
LPF
0
0%
0Total

Chief Financial Officer

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jeff Atwater
REP
0
0%
William "Will" Rankin
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Commissioner of Agriculture

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Adam Putnam
REP
0
0%
Thaddeus Thad Hamilton
DEM
0
0%
Jeffrey M. Obos
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Senator, District 36

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Oscar Braynon, II
DEM
0
0%
William Burton Moreland
WRI
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 100

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Martin A. "Marty" Feigenbaum
REP
0
0%
Joseph S. "Joe" Geller
DEM
0
0%
Omar E. Recuero
LPF
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 103

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Manny Diaz, Jr.
REP
0
0%
Benjamin F. De Yurre
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 105

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Carlos Trujillo
REP
0
0%
Carlos A. Pereira
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 108

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Daphne Campbell
DEM
0
0%
Cedon Saintil Jr
NPA
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 110

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jose Oliva
REP
0
0%
Nelson Milian
NPA
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 111

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Bryan Avila
REP
0
0%
Mariano Ariel Corcilli
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 112

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Daniel Diaz Leyva
REP
0
0%
Jose Javier Rodriguez
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 114

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Erik Fresen
REP
0
0%
Daisy Josefina Baez
DEM
0
0%
Ross Hancock
NPA
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 115

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Michael Bileca
REP
0
0%
Kristopher D. Decossard
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 116

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jose Felix Diaz
REP
0
0%
Juan Carlos Cuba
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 117

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Carmen Sotomayor
REP
0
0%
Kionne L. McGhee
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 118

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Frank Artiles
REP
0
0%
Omar Rivero
DEM
0
0%
0Total

State Representative, District 119

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Jeanette M. Nuñez
REP
0
0%
Milagro S. Ruiz
DEM
0
0%
0Total

Third District Court of Appeal

Shall Judge Barbara Lagoa be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Thomas Logue be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Shall Judge Vance E. Salter be retained in Office?

CandidatePartyVotes Received
Yes
NOP
0
0%
No
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 1

Water and Land Conservation - Dedicates funds to acquire and restore Florida conservation and recreation lands

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 2

Use of Marijuana for Certain Medical Conditions

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total

Amendment No. 3

PROSPECTIVE APPOINTMENT OF CERTAIN JUDICIAL VACANCIES

Ballot ChoicePartyVotes Received
Yes for Approval
NOP
0
0%
No for Rejection
NOP
0
0%
0Total