Circuit Court Judge

Circuit Judge, 1st Judicial Circuit, Group 22

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Michelle Inere
NOP
0
0%
Jennie Kinsey
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 4th Judicial Circuit, Group 27

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Anthony Paul Penoso
NOP
0
0%
Michael "Mike" Sharrit
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 5th Judicial Circuit, Group 3

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Denise A. Dymond Lyn
NOP
0
0%
Mary Hatcher
NOP
0
0%
Sandy K. Kautz
NOP
0
0%
Bo Samargya
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 6th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Laura Snell
NOP
0
0%
Susan St. John
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 6th Judicial Circuit, Group 2

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Ken Lark
NOP
0
0%
Alicia Polk
NOP
0
0%
Alan Scott Rosenthal
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 6th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Brian Battaglia
NOP
0
0%
Kimberly "Kim" Sharpe
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 6th Judicial Circuit, Group 21

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Amanda Colón
NOP
0
0%
Phil Matthey
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 6th Judicial Circuit, Group 35

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bruce Boyer
NOP
0
0%
Jon Newlon
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 18

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Karen Foxman
NOP
0
0%
Steve Sands
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 20

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Steven N. DeLaroche
NOP
0
0%
Adam Warren
NOP
0
0%
Kathy Weston
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 7th Judicial Circuit, Group 23

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Kellie Jo Killebrew
NOP
0
0%
Thomas G. Portuallo
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 8th Judicial Circuit, Group 11

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
William E. Davis
NOP
0
0%
William Falik
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Norberto Katz
NOP
0
0%
Kim Shepard
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 12

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Frank George
NOP
0
0%
Margaret Schreiber
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 18

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Harold M. Bacchus
NOP
0
0%
Elaine Barbour
NOP
0
0%
James Timothy Hetz
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 30

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
0
0%
Kevin B. Weiss
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 32

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Patricia Strowbridge
NOP
0
0%
Diana Tennis
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 33

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Heather Pinder Rodriguez
NOP
0
0%
Roger Scott
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 35

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bradford D. Fisher
NOP
0
0%
Janet C. Thorpe
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 37

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Gino Feliciani
NOP
0
0%
Scott Polodna
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 10th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Taylor Davidson
NOP
0
0%
Larry Helms
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Thomas Aquinas Cobitz
NOP
0
0%
Stephen Thomas Millan
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 26

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Christian Carrazana
NOP
0
0%
Rodney "Rod" Smith
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 27

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Mary C. Gomez
NOP
0
0%
Alberto "Al" Milian
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 58

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Oscar Rodriguez-Fonts
NOP
0
0%
Martin Zilber
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 67

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Fleur Jeannine Lobree
NOP
0
0%
Mavel Ruiz
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 11th Judicial Circuit, Group 70

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Veronica Diaz
NOP
0
0%
Renier Diaz de la Portilla
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 12th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Art Jackman
NOP
0
0%
Susan Maulucci
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 8

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Dingfelder
NOP
0
0%
Carl C. Hinson
NOP
0
0%
Barbara Twine Thomas
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 19

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Michael John Brannigan
NOP
0
0%
Michael Scionti
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 20

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Karen Stanley
NOP
0
0%
Laura Ward
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 13th Judicial Circuit, Group 34

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Robert Bauman
NOP
0
0%
Constance Daniels
NOP
0
0%
Melissa "Missy" Polo
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 14th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Jim Fensom
NOP
0
0%
Shalene Grover
NOP
0
0%
Gerard M. Virga Jr.
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 14

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Diana Lewis
NOP
0
0%
Jessica Ticktin
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 15th Judicial Circuit, Group 30

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Maxine Cheesman
NOP
0
0%
Jaimie Goodman
NOP
0
0%
Peggy Rowe-Linn
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 16th Judicial Circuit, Group 1

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Donald C. Barrett
NOP
0
0%
Mark Jones
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 16th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Jack Bridges
NOP
0
0%
Bonnie J. Helms
NOP
0
0%
Tegan Slaton
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 8

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Frantz 'Jahra' McLawrence
NOP
0
0%
Lynn Rosenthal
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Dennis Bailey
NOP
0
0%
Andrea Ruth Gundersen
NOP
0
0%
Rhoda Sokoloff
NOP
0
0%
Russell M. Thompson
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 17

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Julie Shapiro Harris
NOP
0
0%
Stacey Schulman
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 17th Judicial Circuit, Group 27

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Patrick Contini
NOP
0
0%
Steven Brian Feren
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 13

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Samuel Bookhardt III
NOP
0
0%
George T. Paulk
NOP
0
0%
Christina Sanchez
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 14

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Brooke Deratany Goldfarb
NOP
0
0%
Robin Lemonidis
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 19

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Donna M. Goerner
NOP
0
0%
Mitch Krause
NOP
0
0%
Susan Stacy
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 18th Judicial Circuit, Group 23

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Maurice Arcadier
NOP
0
0%
Nancy Maloney
NOP
0
0%
John Moser
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 19th Judicial Circuit, Group 4

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Michael C. Heisey
NOP
0
0%
Steven Ziskinder
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 20th Judicial Circuit, Group 3

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Robert Branning
NOP
0
0%
Mary Evans
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 20th Judicial Circuit, Group 16

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Amy Hawthorne
NOP
0
0%
Steven S. Leskovich
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.