All Contests for Osceola County

Representative in Congress, District 9

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Jorge Bonilla
REP
0
0%
Carol Platt
REP
0
0%
Peter Vivaldi
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Representative in Congress, District 9

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Alan Grayson
DEM
0
0%
Nick Ruiz
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Yinka Abosede Adeshina and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Elizabeth Cuevas-Neunder and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
Rick Scott and Not Yet Designated
REP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.
CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Charlie Crist and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
Nan H. Rich and Not Yet Designated
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Attorney General

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
George Sheldon
DEM
0
0%
Perry E. Thurston
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 42

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Chad Carnell
DEM
0
0%
Pete Placencia
DEM
0
0%
Zulma Velez-Estrada
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

State Representative, District 43

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
John Cortes
DEM
0
0%
Ricardo Rangel
DEM
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 10

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Norberto Katz
NOP
0
0%
Kim Shepard
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 12

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Frank George
NOP
0
0%
Margaret Schreiber
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 18

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Harold M. Bacchus
NOP
0
0%
Elaine Barbour
NOP
0
0%
James Timothy Hetz
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 30

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Orley Burey
NOP
0
0%
Kevin B. Weiss
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 32

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Patricia Strowbridge
NOP
0
0%
Diana Tennis
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 33

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Heather Pinder Rodriguez
NOP
0
0%
Roger Scott
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 35

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Bradford D. Fisher
NOP
0
0%
Janet C. Thorpe
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.

Circuit Judge, 9th Judicial Circuit, Group 37

CandidatePartyTotal Votes Received
Gino Feliciani
NOP
0
0%
Scott Polodna
NOP
0
0%
0 total votes cast.